
BAZAR BIZAR
Cushion Cover Velvet Mustard 50x50 cm
Warmth and Texture for a Refined Interior Bring a rich, inviting touch to your home with a velvet cushion cover in a deep mustard tone. Its soft, tactile surface adds instant comfort and character, making it an easy way to refresh a sofa, armchair, or bed with a stylish accent. The subtle sheen of velvet catches the light beautifully, creating a look that feels both cozy and sophisticated. Elegant Accent for Everyday Styling This decorative cushion cover is designed to blend effortlessly into modern, bohemian, and eclectic interiors. Whether you are layering textures in a living room or adding a warm detail to a bedroom, it offers a simple way to elevate your décor. The mustard color works especially well with earthy neutrals, natural materials, and bold statement pieces, making it a versatile choice for seasonal or year-round styling. Soft, Durable, and Easy to Refresh Velvet is loved for its luxurious feel and timeless appeal, and this cover brings that quality into everyday living. It is a practical decorative accessory that helps you update your space without changing the entire room. Use it to create a welcoming atmosphere, add depth to your interior decorations, or complete a curated cushion arrangement with a touch of elegance. A Stylish Detail That Makes a Difference Perfect for anyone looking for a chic home accessory, this velvet cushion cover combines comfort, design, and versatility in one beautiful piece. It is a simple yet effective way to enhance your interior with a warm, modern finish that feels effortlessly polished.Zobraziť viac
Porovnanie cien
Všetky ceny vrátane DPH; doprava podľa feedu obchodu. Kliknutie vedie priamo na stránku produktu v obchode.
Vývoj ceny (najnižšia cena)
Cenový strážca
Daj mi vedieť, keď cena tohto tovaru klesne.
Detaily produktu
- Značky
- BAZAR BIZAR
- GTIN
- 06097315556548
- Kategórie
- Nábytok
Podobné produkty
Podložka pod hrniec BAZAR BIZAR svetlohnedá 10×10 cmPorovnanie cien z 2 obchodovod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Black MediumPorovnanie cien z 2 obchodovod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Washed White MediumPorovnanie cien z 2 obchodovod 3,75 €
Mahogany Coaster BAZAR BIZAR 10x10 cmPorovnanie cien z 2 obchodovod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Washed Black MediumPorovnanie cien z 2 obchodovod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Smooth Dark Brown 10x10 cmPorovnanie cien z 2 obchodovod 3,75 €