
BAZAR BIZAR
Teak Wood Plate BAZAR BIZAR Teak Root Collection Natural 25.5 cm
This plate is a slice of nature, brought straight to your dining table. Handmade from sustainably sourced teak root, it's a true work of art that celebrates the beauty of imperfection.Each plate boasts a unique shape, grain, and texture, making every meal an artistic experience.Experience dining differently with our Teak Root Organic Plate – it's more than a plate; it's a conversation starter and a piece of nature's art in your home.Pokaż więcej
Oferta
Wszystkie ceny z VAT; koszty dostawy według feedu sklepu. Kliknięcie prowadzi bezpośrednio do strony produktu w sklepie.
Historia ceny (najniższa cena)
Alert cenowy
Powiadom mnie, gdy cena tego artykułu spadnie.
Szczegóły produktu
- Marki
- BAZAR BIZAR
- GTIN
- 07438246295257
- Kategorie
- Meble
Podobne produkty
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Light Brown Smooth 10x10 cm1 ofertaod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Black Medium1 ofertaod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Washed White Medium1 ofertaod 3,75 €
Mahogany Coaster BAZAR BIZAR 10x10 cm1 ofertaod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Washed Black Medium1 ofertaod 3,75 €
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Smooth Dark Brown 10x10 cm1 ofertaod 3,75 €