
BAZAR BIZAR
Cushion Cover Azure Fringe Indian Blue 30x50 cm
Azure Fringe Indian Blue cushion cover, 30 × 50 cmThe BAZAR BIZAR Azure Fringe cushion cover brings a concentrated Indian Blue accent to a sofa, armchair or bed. Its rectangular proportion is finished with a fringe around the edge, so the cover has a clearly decorative outline rather than blending into plain textiles. This listing is for the cover; choose a suitably sized insert separately.Specified detailscotton fabric stated by the manufacturer,length 30 cm, width 50 cm and approximately 2 cm high,Indian Blue colour,fringed edge.Where it worksThe slim 30 × 50 cm shape can sit in front of larger cushions, soften a reading chair or give a hallway bench a more inviting finish. Deep blue gives contrast beside pale timber, linen and neutral upholstery, while the fringe lends itself naturally to relaxed boho or eclectic interiors. Pair it with plain cushions when you want the textured border to remain the focal point.Meer tonen
Aanbieding
Lunares.eu
Op voorraad · Verzending: € 6,00*Levering uit 🇦🇹 AT → 🇳🇱
€ 49,95
Totaal: € 55,95
Alle prijzen incl. btw; verzendkosten volgens de feed van de shop. De klik leidt direct naar de productpagina van de shop.
Prijsverloop (laagste prijs)
Prijsalarm
Laat het me weten als dit artikel in prijs daalt.
Productdetails
- Merken
- BAZAR BIZAR
- GTIN
- 06097314389376
- Categorieën
- Meubelen
Vergelijkbare producten
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Light Brown Smooth 10x10 cm1 aanbiedingvanaf € 3,75
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Black Medium1 aanbiedingvanaf € 3,75
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Washed White Medium1 aanbiedingvanaf € 3,75
Mahogany Coaster BAZAR BIZAR 10x10 cm1 aanbiedingvanaf € 3,75
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Rustic Washed Black Medium1 aanbiedingvanaf € 3,75
Coaster BAZAR BIZAR Smooth Dark Brown 10x10 cm1 aanbiedingvanaf € 3,75